PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
02:40:08 |
42,8 |
2 |
KULIKOVSKIY Aleksandr |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DELOOF Senne |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SIGGAARD Soren Malling |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KISKONEN Slim |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:00 |
|
10 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LAUK Karl Patrik |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FARRAZIJN Daan |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
15 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DEWACHTER Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SUKHOV Maksim |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HAMM Henrik |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:00 |
|
21 |
APERS RUBEN |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
POULSEN Frederik Reinhard |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SUNNEN Philip |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CAPEK Tomas |
CZE |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MUYS Ayton |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DÖRRIE Marc |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BRÄMER Fabian |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
00:00 |
|
33 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VERHOFSTADT Thibau |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KLOESE Justin |
NED |
EMMEN |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GENG Jonas |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ENGEBÖ ULLEBÖ Sedrik |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
00:00 |
|
40 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
41 |
WACKER Felix |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
00:00 |
|
42 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
NIKOLEJSEN Eigil |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HAAG Aaron |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SCHWITZER Simon |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
HAMBERGER Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DEKKER Jens |
NED |
EMMEN |
00:00 |
|
55 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
00:00 |
|
56 |
HÄRTIG Jonas |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:00 |
|
57 |
SAUSTAD Lars |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SOMMERFELD Max |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HOOVER Gavin |
USA |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
NIKURADSE Nicolas |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SCHRAMM Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
00:00 |
|
67 |
FLICKE Bastian |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:00 |
|
68 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
00:00 |
|
69 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
EMMEN |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LUBBERS Maarten |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DIENERT Raphael |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HASSING Jeppe |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
JOHANSON Kristijan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ELLINGSOE Anders Peter |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
00:00 |
|
75 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:00 |
|
77 |
LÄTTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:00 |
|
78 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MOLINSKI Julius |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MILBERT Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
82 |
CLASSEN Dennis |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ANDERSEN Bjarke |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
MECHSNER Josh |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
NSEK Imeh |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
89 |
VANDERBEKEN Brent |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:00 |
|
90 |
OLSEN Marcus |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
WITTENBECK Johannes |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
00:00 |
|
93 |
VARIK Markus Joan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:00 |
|
94 |
MARKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
95 |
VAGA Kristo Enn |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:30 |
|
96 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
97 |
OSALAND Kristjan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:17 |
|
98 |
LUND ANDRESEN Andreas |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
IFVERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
04:57 |
|
100 |
SCHULZ Christopher |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
101 |
WILHELM Louis |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
07:06 |
|
102 |
MÜLLER Tom |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
07:06 |
|
103 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
07:13 |
|
104 |
LY Mathew |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
09:27 |
|
105 |
HATTINGH Jarrod |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
15:30 |
|
106 |
VORSTER Emri |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
15:30 |
|
107 |
ALBRECHTSEN Christian G. |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
15:30 |
|
108 |
DENGLER Marc |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
16:06 |
|
109 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
EMMEN |
16:06 |
|
110 |
FROYLAND Jonatan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
16:09 |
|
111 |
BRÜSER Karlo |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
16:09 |
|
112 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
16:09 |
|
113 |
BRANDT Nicolas |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
16:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
04:25:23 |
|
2 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:08 |
|
3 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
4 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:39 |
|
5 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
6 |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:48 |
|
7 |
FLICKE Bastian |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:04 |
|
8 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
9 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:18 |
|
10 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:24 |
|
11 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
12 |
DEKKER Jens |
NED |
EMMEN |
01:28 |
|
13 |
KISKONEN Slim |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:34 |
|
14 |
SUKHOV Maksim |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:35 |
|
15 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
16 |
APERS RUBEN |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
17 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:39 |
|
18 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:42 |
|
19 |
WACKER Felix |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:45 |
|
20 |
SUNNEN Philip |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:49 |
|
21 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
22 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
01:50 |
|
23 |
HOOVER Gavin |
USA |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
24 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:51 |
|
25 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
26 |
ELLINGSOE Anders Pe |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:54 |
|
27 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:56 |
|
28 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:57 |
|
29 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:57 |
|
30 |
HAMBERGER Maximilia |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:59 |
|
31 |
LÄTTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:59 |
|
32 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:59 |
|
33 |
ENGEBÖ ULLEBÖ Sedri |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
02:00 |
|
34 |
SAUSTAD Lars |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
02:01 |
|
35 |
POULSEN Frederik Re |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
02:02 |
|
36 |
DEWACHTER Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
02:07 |
|
37 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
02:09 |
|
38 |
LAUK Karl Patrik |
EST |
ESTLAND |
02:11 |
|
39 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
02:12 |
|
40 |
WITTENBECK Johannes |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
02:13 |
|
41 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
42 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
02:15 |
|
43 |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
02:15 |
|
44 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
02:15 |
|
45 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:17 |
|
46 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
47 |
SIGGAARD Soren Mall |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
02:18 |
|
48 |
VANDERBEKEN Brent |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
02:19 |
|
49 |
HÄRTIG Jonas |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
02:19 |
|
50 |
DELOOF Senne |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
51 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
02:21 |
|
52 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:24 |
|
53 |
JOHANSON Kristijan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
02:24 |
|
54 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
02:27 |
|
55 |
SOMMERFELD Max |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
02:27 |
|
56 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
02:28 |
|
57 |
SCHWITZER Simon |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
02:28 |
|
58 |
ANDERSEN Bjarke |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
02:29 |
|
59 |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
02:37 |
|
60 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
61 |
NSEK Imeh |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
02:38 |
|
62 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
02:38 |
|
63 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:41 |
|
64 |
DÖRRIE Marc |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
02:42 |
|
65 |
CAPEK Tomas |
CZE |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
02:44 |
|
66 |
HAMM Henrik |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
02:44 |
|
67 |
VERHOFSTADT Thibau |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
02:44 |
|
68 |
MUYS Ayton |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
69 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
02:49 |
|
70 |
VAGA Kristo Enn |
EST |
ESTLAND |
02:49 |
|
71 |
SCHULZ Christopher |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
02:51 |
|
72 |
MECHSNER Josh |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
02:51 |
|
73 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
EMMEN |
02:54 |
|
74 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
75 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
03:09 |
|
76 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
03:14 |
|
77 |
KULIKOVSKIY Aleksan |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
03:15 |
|
78 |
NIKURADSE Nicolas |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
03:47 |
|
79 |
OLSEN Marcus |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
03:52 |
|
80 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
81 |
FARRAZIJN Daan |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
06:30 |
|
82 |
GENG Jonas |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
07:09 |
|
83 |
SCHRAMM Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
07:10 |
|
84 |
IFVERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
07:14 |
|
85 |
DIENERT Raphael |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
07:18 |
|
86 |
MOLINSKI Julius |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
07:35 |
|
87 |
HAAG Aaron |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
07:51 |
|
88 |
VARIK Markus Joan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
08:04 |
|
89 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
08:13 |
|
90 |
BRÄMER Fabian |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
08:15 |
|
91 |
LUND ANDRESEN Andre |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
08:53 |
|
92 |
MILBERT Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:23 |
|
93 |
OSALAND Kristjan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
10:11 |
|
94 |
MARKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
10:39 |
|
95 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
10:47 |
|
96 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
10:47 |
|
97 |
KLOESE Justin |
NED |
EMMEN |
11:37 |
|
98 |
CLASSEN Dennis |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
11:43 |
|
99 |
LUBBERS Maarten |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
11:55 |
|
100 |
HASSING Jeppe |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
12:48 |
|
101 |
MÜLLER Tom |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
13:26 |
|
102 |
LY Mathew |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
13:35 |
|
103 |
HATTINGH Jarrod |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
17:58 |
|
104 |
NIKOLEJSEN Eigil |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
18:08 |
|
105 |
WILHELM Louis |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
18:28 |
|
106 |
FROYLAND Jonatan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
18:40 |
|
107 |
ALBRECHTSEN Christi |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
22:38 |
|
108 |
BRÜSER Karlo |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
22:40 |
|
109 |
VORSTER Emri |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
23:40 |
|
110 |
DENGLER Marc |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
24:46 |
|
111 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
EMMEN |
27:20 |
|
112 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
27:36 |
|
113 |
BRANDT Nicolas |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
29:12 |
|